121
291350

A VASE.

400 - 500 EUR
4 450 - 5 560 SEK
422 - 528 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
A VASE.

Signed Heikki Orvola, Nuutajärvi Notsjö. Early 1970s. Red and black glass. Height 30 cm.

Sedvanligt slitage.