Autumn Classic Sale F169

19 items
140. Ludwig Augustin, STILL LIFE WITH CHINESE OBJECTS.
Hammer price
1 100 EUR
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
141. Adolph Fényes, CHURCH INTERIOR.
Hammer price
3 200 EUR
2 000 - 2 500 EUR
142. PORTRAIT OF FRIEDRICH VON GÜNTEROT.
Hammer price
Unsold
5 000 - 7 000 EUR
143. Marinus van Roejmerswaelen Follower of, ST.JEROME.
Hammer price
5 600 EUR
7 000 - 10 000 EUR
144. Georg Schöbel, SUPRISING CATCH.
Hammer price
Unsold
3 000 - 5 000 EUR
145. THE YOUNG BULL.
145. THE YOUNG BULL.
Hammer price
6 000 EUR
7 000 - 9 000 EUR
146. ROLAND OUDOT, olja på duk, signerad.
Hammer price
Unsold
1 500 - 2 000 EUR
147. William Mellor, "PADLEY WOODS, DERBYSHIRE".
Hammer price
1 300 EUR
1 500 - 2 000 EUR
149. Joshua Anderson-Hague, PILES OF SHEAFES.
Hammer price
Unsold
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
150. Elisabeth Sonrel, SEWING IN THE GARDEN.
Hammer price
1 300 EUR
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
151. Elisabeth Sonrel, A SEWING GIRL.
Hammer price
Unsold
1 200 - 1 500 EUR
152. Abraham Storck Circle of, VIEW FROM THE PORT.
Hammer price
3 200 EUR
4 000 - 6 000 EUR
153. Peder Jacob Marius Knudsen, EVENING SUN.
Hammer price
2 000 EUR
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
154. Frans Tiger, SUMMER VIEW.
Hammer price
1 600 EUR
1 700 - 2 200 EUR
155. Lindorm Liljefors, FLYING MERGANSERS.
Hammer price
400 EUR
700 - 1 000 EUR
157. Mosse Stoopendaal, BACKED GULL.
Hammer price
1 200 EUR
900 - 1 200 EUR
158. Severin Nilson, BIRCH TREES IN EARLY SUMMER.
Hammer price
Unsold
1 200 - 1 500 EUR