CLASSIC SALE F177

38 items
ERIK LE MOINE, miniature in gold frame, signed pinx 1813.
Hammer price
1 457 EUR
1 000 EUR
FIGURINE, porcelain, Meissen ca 1900.
Hammer price
800 EUR
1 000 EUR
BUDDHA, gilt brass, 19th century.
Hammer price
2 300 EUR
700 EUR
CHANDELIER, gustavian ca 1800.
Unsold
2 500 EUR
PAIR OF WALL SCONES, gustavian, late 18th century.
Hammer price
3 720 EUR
1 500 EUR
CHINESE PORCELAIN URN, Guangxu 1875-1908.
Hammer price
31 200 EUR
10 000 EUR
TWO WINE GLASSES, late 18th century.
Hammer price
130 EUR
200 EUR
BAROMETER, France 18th century, neoclassical.
Hammer price
620 EUR
800 EUR
CIGARETTE CASE, gold 14 K, Holland 1906-53, weight 66 g.
Hammer price
1 000 EUR
1 300 EUR
MINIATURE CHEST OF DRAWERS, rococo c 1770, Sweden.
Hammer price
1 750 EUR
1 200 EUR
CHANDELIER, gustavian style, late 19th century.
Hammer price
2 900 EUR
3 000 EUR
MIRROR, gustavian, Stockholm late 18th century.
Hammer price
2 540 EUR
2 000 EUR
KARTA, Homann Map of the world 1746.
Hammer price
820 EUR
400 EUR
KARTA, Lorenz Fries, Strasbourg ca 1535.
Hammer price
1 100 EUR
1 500 EUR
KARTA, SEBASTIAN MÜNSTER, ca 1590,
Hammer price
300 EUR
300 EUR
MAP, ca 1700.
MAP, ca 1700.
Hammer price
1 200 EUR
1 500 EUR
KARTA, hondius 1600-talets mitt ,  1700-tal.
Hammer price
430 EUR
400 EUR
KARTA, Olaus Magnus, Basel 1567.
Hammer price
3 601 EUR
2 500 EUR