115979

236. ALFRED THÖRNE, ALFRED THÖRNE, olja på duk.

Sign.

Sommarlandskap med å. 38 x 61.

Smärre slitage.

Droit de suite
No
Hammer price
Unsold

It is too late to place absentee bids for this lot.

You must be logged in to place absentee bids.