22 items
A late 20th Century ceiling light.
Current bid
600 SEK
2 500 SEK
LJUSKRONA, oskariansk, sent 1800-tal.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
6 000 SEK
LJUSKRONA, 1800-talets slut.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
HANS-AGNE JAKOBSSON,
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
HANS BERGSTRÖM,
No bids
3 000 SEK
A mid 20th century glass ceiling light.
Current bid
1 500 SEK
3 000 SEK
A ceiling lamp, 1930s.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A 1940s ceiling lamp.
No bids
2 500 SEK
A 1940s ceiling light.
No bids
2 500 SEK
LJUSKRONA, 1960-tal.
No bids
3 000 SEK