Canon AE-1 med 35-70mm zoom och fast 50 mm. Minolta XD7 med Komuranon 80-210 mm zoom, Minolta fast 200 mm samt Tokina zo.

Canon AE-1 med 35-70mm zoom och fast 50 mm. Minolta XD7 med Komuranon 80-210 mm zoom, Minolta fast 200 mm samt Tokina zoom 80-200 mm och Konica fast 100 mm

No bids
3 000 SEK
A RUG, an old Qum, ca 151 x 106,5 cm.

A red field with a polychrome chandelier, columns and a niche. A wide light blue main border with a flower, leaf and palmette vine.

Current bid 2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
MAP - POLAND, , Heriters de Homann - Tobias Mayer, 1757, hand colored cupper engraving.

'Regni Poloniae'. Plate 49,5 x 58,5 cm.

Current bid 2 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
SHOP / DISPLAY MONTER, 'Lego City 60170 & 60173', 2000-tal.

Light effects. Length 59, depth 38, height 38 cm

No bids
3 000 SEK
A Haenel 33 junior air rifle.

A Haenel 33 junior air rifle.

Length 97 cm

Current bid 2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A Luristan bronze sword.

A Luristan bronze sword.

Length 44,5 cm

Current bid 4 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
ILKKA TERHO AND TEPPO ASIKAINEN, Computer Easy Chair 'Netsurfer', Snowcrash.

Width 78 cm. Height 98 cm.

Current bid 320 EUR
500 EUR
SHOP / DISPLAY MONTER, Lego "The Ninjago Movie 70614", 2000-tal.

Light effects. Length 60, depth 39, height 38 cm

No bids
3 000 SEK
A 1990s table telephone "Taxen" by LM Ericsson.

Height 34,5. Width 24,5 cm.

Current bid 2 400 SEK
3 000 SEK
An early 20th century Markham air rifle.

Caliber .180. Length 79 cm

No bids
3 000 SEK
A set of 18 French gilt bronze fittings, circa 1870/80.

Rik reliefdekor av bla palmetter, krigiska emblem samt blommor, bestående av; 4 fotavslutningar (innermått 8x8x 5 cm) 2 korslagda facklor med blomgirland (42x16,5 cm) 2 rundlar med grotesk samt girlander av blommor (diam 13,5 cm) 4 rundlar med blommor och blad (diam 7 cm) 2 krigiska emblem med svärd, yxa samt girlander (30x8 cm) 4 palmetter (16x12 cm)

Current bid 2 400 SEK
12 000 SEK
An Diana 10 DL air rifle caliber .177.

Length 73 cm

No bids
4 000 SEK
Tod's Leather Sella Bag.

Tod's Leather Sella Bag.

Sand colour Top handle handbag / shoulder bag in with removable shoulder strap. Full zip closure. Gold tone hardware. Matching textile lining, three interior pockets, one with a zipper. Labelled "TODS", "MADE IN ITALY". Width 36 cm, height 26 cm.

No bids
500 EUR
MEDALS - RUSSIA, 2 pcs, agriculural, 1897 and early 20th century.

1897 Estonia Agricultural Society Medal, St. Petersburg; and unknown with sheaf, tools and text. Diameter ca 5,4 cm and 3,4 cm.

No bids
3 000 SEK
a set of five tin cars, including "JNF Condor", "Gama 260" & "Schuco Fenlenk-auto".

Length 11-24 cm

Current bid 2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A pair of Gense silver plate shakers, 20th century.

Height 8,5 cm each.

No bids
3 000 SEK
BOCK & SPRÅNGBRÄDA / SVIKTBRÄDA, 2 delar, AB Rantzows, 1900-talets senare del.

Trä och läder. Bock, höjd lägst 103, 95 x 80 cm. Språngbräda 150 X 50 cm.

Current bid 2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
GRUVKOMPASS J Casartelli & son, England 1900-tal.

Mässing, höjd ca 11, längd ca 32, diameter ca 18 cm

No bids
3 000 SEK
a set of 5 1960's Mattel barbiedolls, two closets and accessories.

2 st Barbie, varav en Barbie Fashionqueen med 4 peruker. 2 st Skipper, varav en med ögonfransar 1 st Ken 2 st Vinylgarderober, höjd 32 cm. Ett större antal kläduppsättningar och accessoarer medföljer, bland annat komplett Ken "Masquerade".

Current bid 2 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
A zinc figurine by Gunnar Cyrén, Dansk Designs, Japan.

Height 10.5 cm

No bids
4 000 SEK
A second half of the 20th century sign.

Length 170. Width 20. Height ca 46 cm.

No bids
3 000 SEK
Digital Classic Camera Leica M3, Minox.

Minoctar 10,3 mm digital lens. Ca 4,5 x 6,5 cm.

Current bid 2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK