75 items
TAKAMPEL sent 1800-tal.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A mid 20th century ceiling light.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Hans-Agne Jakobsson,
Current bid
5 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
An Art Deco ceiling light, probably 1920s-30s.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
A modern ceiling light.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1940s ceiling light.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A CARL FAGERLUND CEILING LAMP FOR ORREFORS SWEDEN.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
AMPEL 1900-tal.
Current bid
2 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
Four ceiling lamps, 1970s.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK
TAKLAMPA Tyskland 1960/70-tal.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
TAKLAMPA 1920/30-tal.
No bids
2 500 SEK
TAKLAMPA, 1900-talets mitt.
No bids
3 000 SEK
LAMPA sk pole-lamp 1900-talets mitt/andra hälft.
Current bid
500 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 21st century "Sputnik model" brass ceiling light.
Current bid
3 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
A SWEDISH MODERN CEILING LAMP 1940'S.
Current bid
800 SEK
4 000 SEK
A second half of the 20th century ceiling light.
Current bid
700 SEK
4 000 SEK
TAKLAMPA, möjligen Italien, 1950-tal.
Current bid
500 SEK
4 000 SEK