22 items
A floor lamp mid 20th century.
Current bid
50 EUR
250 EUR
JO HAMMERBORG, a piar of floor lamps.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
4 000 SEK
GOLVLAMPA 1900-talets mitt/andra hälft.
Current bid
450 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 'Staken' floor light by Carl Malmsten.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
GOLVLAMPA 1970/80-tal.
No bids
3 000 SEK
A FLOOR LAMP, 1970's.
Current bid
300 SEK
3 000 SEK