Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
437
78253

Jens Fänge

(Sverige, Född 1965)
Utropspris
20 000 - 30 000 SEK
1 950 - 2 920 EUR
2 270 - 3 400 USD
Klubbat pris

Jens Fänge
(Sverige, Född 1965)

"Poe"

Signerad Jens Fänge och daterad -95 a tergo på spännramen. Duk 51,5 x 38 cm.