Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
545
93685

SKED med kronknopp med ringhängen, ostämplad, Sverige 1600-tal.

Utropspris
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
581 - 775 EUR
665 - 887 USD
Klubbat pris
7 000 SEK

Delvis förgylld. Kort ornerat skaft. I bladet graverat fruktknippe.

Slitage.