Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281
115
114777

Johan Tirén

(Sverige, 1853-1911)
Utropspris
30 000 - 40 000 SEK
2 910 - 3 880 EUR
3 330 - 4 440 USD
Klubbat pris
84 000 SEK
Johan Tirén
(Sverige, 1853-1911)

Jaktmotiv från jämtlandsfjällen

Signerad Joh. Tirén. Duk 54,5 x 77,5 cm.

Proveniens

Fritzes Kungl. Hovbokhandel, Stockholm.

Formgivare