1649
114679
SKÅLFAT, porslin. Qing dynastin (1644-1912), med Qianlongs märke.
SkÅlfat, porslin. qing dynastin (1644-1912), med qianlongs märke.

Dekor i famille rosefärger mot purpur bakgrund, insidan turkosglaserad. Diameter 15,6 cm.

Slitage.

Utropspris:

30 000 - 40 000 SEK

3 077 - 4 103 EUR

Klubbat pris:
640 000 SEK
Proveniens

The Collection of Gustaf Wallenberg (1863-1939). The collection was acquired between 1906 and 1918 when Wallenberg was the Swedish Envoyé in Tokyo, from 1907 he was also accredited for Beijing. Thence by descent.

Kontakta specialist
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02