Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281
42
151827

Georg Pauli

(Sverige, 1855-1935)
Utropspris
100 000 - 125 000 SEK
9 690 - 12 100 EUR
11 100 - 13 900 USD
Klubbat pris
100 000 SEK
Lisa Gartz
Lisa Gartz
Ansvarig specialist silver
+46 (0)709 17 99 93
Georg Pauli
(Sverige, 1855-1935)

Vid läslampan

Signerad G. Pauli och daterad 1884. Duk 38 x 46 cm.

Formgivare