Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281
94
109807

Alfred Wahlberg

(Sverige, 1834-1906)
Utropspris
40 000 - 50 000 SEK
3 880 - 4 850 EUR
4 440 - 5 540 USD
Klubbat pris
Alfred Wahlberg
(Sverige, 1834-1906)

Lysekil

Signerad Alfr. W och daterad Lysekil 16-9-90. Duk 36 x 48 cm.

Formgivare