Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
1454
198925

TAKRYTTARE, lergods. Ming dynastin (1368-1644).

Utropspris
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
780 - 975 EUR
906 - 1 130 USD
Klubbat pris
12 500 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Grön och gulglaserad stående väktarfigur. Höjd 41 cm.

Nagg.

Proveniens