Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
863
200724

RING, gammalslipad diamant, ca 2 ct, samt fasettslipad rubin, ca 2 ct, 1930-tal.

Utropspris
40 000 - 50 000 SEK
3 900 - 4 870 EUR
4 530 - 5 660 USD
Klubbat pris
86 000 SEK

Platina, mindre antikslipade diamanter, tot. ca 0.30 ct. St 17.5/55.

Lätt slitage på fasettkanterna på rubinen.

Tilläggslista

Slight abrasion on facet edges of the ruby.