PENSELBAD samt VAS, porslin. Qing dynastin, med Qianlongs fyra karaktärers märke samt Yongzhengs sex karaktärers märke.
Höjd 16,3 cm, diameter 9,7 cm.
Sprickor, nagg. (2)
Proveniens
The Collection of Gustaf Wallenberg (1863-1939). The collection was acquired between 1906 and 1918 when Wallenberg was the Swedish Envoyé in Tokyo, from 1907 he was also accredited for Beijing.
×
Logga in
Kunde inte logga in