1479
217244

VAS, porslin. Qing dynastin, 1800-tal med Kangxis sex karaktärers märke.

Utropspris
40 000 - 60 000 SEK
3 800 - 5 690 EUR
4 340 - 6 520 USD
Klubbat pris
34 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Dekor i famille rosefärger av blomsterkorg samt växter. Höjd 46 cm.

Proveniens

The Collection of Gustaf Wallenberg (1863-1939). The collection was acquired between 1906 and 1918 when Wallenberg was the Swedish Envoyé in Tokyo, from 1907 he was also accredited for Beijing.