220
241446

Martha Darlay Mutrie

(Storbritannien, 1824-1885)
Utropspris
100 000 - 150 000 SEK
8 720 - 13 100 EUR
9 120 - 13 700 USD
Klubbat pris
Martha Darlay Mutrie
(Storbritannien, 1824-1885)

MARTHA DARLAY MUTRIE., olja på uppfordrad duk. Sign MDM.

"Azaleas" 81,5 x 63,5 cm.

Inga anmärkningar.

Proveniens

Fine Art of Oakham Ltd. Dealers in fine paintings, Oakham, Rutland, Leicestershire.