Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
763
229685

FIGURIN, porslin. Meissen, 1920-tal.

Utropspris
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
388 - 581 EUR
443 - 665 USD
Klubbat pris
3 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Dansande par, målad polykrom och förgylld dekor. Höjd 16,5 cm.