Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
247
299541

Francois Gall

(Ungern/Frankrike, 1912-1987)
Utropspris
30 000 - 35 000 SEK
2 910 - 3 390 EUR
3 330 - 3 880 USD
Klubbat pris
28 000 SEK

Francois Gall
(Ungern/Frankrike, 1912-1987)

Parisgata

Signerad F. Gall och daterad Paris. Pannå 26 x 37,5 cm.