Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
371
311964

Amy Bennett

(USA, Född 1977)
Utropspris
40 000 - 50 000 SEK
3 880 - 4 850 EUR
4 440 - 5 540 USD
Klubbat pris
38 000 SEK

Amy Bennett
(USA, Född 1977)

"Up to our necks"

Signerad Amy Bennett och daterad 2007 a tergo. Pannå 15 x 15 cm.

Proveniens

Galleri Magnus Karlsson, Stockholm.

Galleri Magnus Karlsson, Stockholm, "Buried", 30 augusti - 30 september 2007.