1420
276069

VAS, keramik. Yuan dynastin (1271-1368).

Utropspris
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
382 - 573 EUR
434 - 651 USD
Klubbat pris
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Balusterform med hänklar, dekor i relief föreställande tiger samt drake. Höjd 23 cm.

Krackelyr.

Proveniens

The Collection of Gösta Sigvard. Purchased at Beijers auktioner, Autumn 1990. Lot no 762. Then with Thermoluminescens-dating certificate from Studsvik AB, now missing.