Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281
15
304139

Alfred Wahlberg

(Sverige, 1834-1906)
Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 940 - 2 420 EUR
2 220 - 2 770 USD
Klubbat pris
36 000 SEK
Alfred Wahlberg
(Sverige, 1834-1906)

"Fiskebäckskil"

Signerad Alfr. Wahlberg och daterad F-kil -84. Duk 36,5 x 48,5 cm.

Formgivare