Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
400A
410996

Alexander Calder

(USA, 1898-1976)
Utropspris
15 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 460 - 1 950 EUR
1 700 - 2 270 USD
Klubbat pris
15 000 SEK

Alexander Calder
(USA, 1898-1976)

Pyramids

Färglitografi, ca 1975, signerad med blyerts 23/95. Bladstorlek 74,5 x 109 cm.

Formgivare