Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
20A
474269

Prins Eugen

(Sverige, 1865-1947)
Utropspris
30 000 - 40 000 SEK
2 920 - 3 900 EUR
3 400 - 4 530 USD
Klubbat pris
55 000 SEK

Prins Eugen
(Sverige, 1865-1947)

"Båthamnen, Waldemarsudde"

Signerad Eugen. A tergo signerad Eugen och daterad "omkr. 1930". Papp-pannå 24 x 34,5 cm.