Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281
1572
524747

SPEGEL. England, 1700-talets mitt. Senbarock.

Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 940 - 2 420 EUR
2 220 - 2 770 USD
Klubbat pris
20 000 SEK
Björn Extergren
Björn Extergren
+46 (0)706 40 28 61

Fanerad med mahogny och förgylld. Delvis genombruten dekor med lövverk samt krönt med svan. Höjd 163, bredd 68 cm.

Införselmoms

Import VAT will be charged on the hammer price on this lot. For further details please contact customer service +4686614273.