Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
68
527133

Erik Jerken

(Sverige, 1898-1947)
Utropspris
60 000 - 70 000 SEK
5 810 - 6 780 EUR
6 650 - 7 760 USD
Klubbat pris

Erik Jerken
(Sverige, 1898-1947)

Blomsterstilleben i blå vas

Signerad Jerken och daterad 1934. Duk 101 x 81 cm.