Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
129
593166

Alexander Calder

(USA, 1898-1976)
Utropspris
10 000 - 15 000 SEK
975 - 1 460 EUR
1 130 - 1 700 USD
Klubbat pris
18 000 SEK

Alexander Calder
(USA, 1898-1976)

Komposition

Färglitografi, omkring 1965, signerad med blyerts 28/100. 57,8 x 77,6 cm.

Formgivare