Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
262
646417

Denise Grünstein

(Finland/Sverige, 1950-2023)
Utropspris
16 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 550 - 1 940 EUR
1 770 - 2 220 USD
Klubbat pris

Jan Ekman
Jan Ekman
+46 (0)70 267 09 23
Denise Grünstein
(Finland/Sverige, 1950-2023)

"Anita 1994"

Signerad Denise Grünstein och daterad 2003 a tergo. Gelatinsilverfotografi, bildyta 35 x 27,5 cm.

Proveniens

Xpose Gallery, Stockholm.

Motivet finns representerat i Nationalmuseums samlingar, National museum, Stockholm.