Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
371
639186

Peter Frie

(Sverige, Född 1947)
Utropspris
120 000 - 140 000 SEK
11 600 - 13 600 EUR
13 300 - 15 500 USD
Klubbat pris
110 000 SEK

Jan Ekman
Jan Ekman
+46 (0)70 267 09 23
Peter Frie
(Sverige, Född 1947)

Utan titel

Signerad Peter Frie och daterad 2001 a tergo. Duk 127 x 149 cm.

Proveniens

Galleri Lars Bohman, Stockholm.