122
627693

SKULPTUR, lergods. Tangdynastin, (608-906).

Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 900 - 2 370 EUR
2 170 - 2 710 USD
Klubbat pris
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Stående gulglaserad kamel med packning. Höjd 37 cm.

Skador, lagningar.

Proveniens

From the Collection of Professor Bertil Kullenberg, Uppsala. Thence by descent.

Thermoluminescence Analysis Report, Sample no C115b12. Signed by Doreen Stoneham for Oxford Authentication Ltd, accompanies the piece.