Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
67
716121

Ivar Morsing

(Sverige, 1919-2009)
Utropspris
15 000 - 18 000 SEK
1 460 - 1 750 EUR
1 700 - 2 040 USD
Klubbat pris

Ivar Morsing
(Sverige, 1919-2009)

IVAR MORSING, olja på duk, signerad.

"Källan". 82 x 63 cm.

Obetydligt ytslitage.