Madeleine Pyk – en samling F769
294
676677

LYKTA, porslin. Qingdynastin, 1800-tal.

Utropspris
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
569 - 759 EUR
651 - 869 USD
Klubbat pris
8 500 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Två delad. Hexagonal med heltäckande dekor i famille rosefärger med figurscener från hovlivet. Höjd 27 cm.

Provenance: From the Collection of Rolf Lampa, born November 8th 1922. For more information, see below.

Ett obet nagg vid mynning.

Proveniens

From the Collection of Rolf Lampa, born November 8th 1922. Rolf Lampa and his wife Git has been passionate collectors of Antiques and Art and have traveled the world to find them.