188
758321

FAT, porslin. Qingdynastin, 1700-tal med Johanneummärke N=176. I.

Utropspris
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
575 - 766 EUR
650 - 867 USD
Klubbat pris
13 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Dekor i famille rosefärger av blommor. Diameter 22 cm.

Sprickor.

Proveniens

Formerly in the Thomax Collection sold in these rooms Auction 565, 2011.

From the Collection of Dr Sture Larsson.