Madeleine Pyk – en samling F769
546
892843

PANEL, lack och pärlemor. Sen Mingdynasti/tidig Qingdynasti.

Utropspris
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
380 - 570 EUR
436 - 654 USD
Klubbat pris
6 500 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Dekor av figurscen i palatsträdgård. Mått 39,5x24 cm.

Skador, slitage.

Proveniens

The Paul R Wedendal Collection.

Prospective purchasers are advised that several countries prohibit the importation of property containing materials from endangered species, including but not limited to coral, ivory and tortoiseshell. Accordingly, prospective purchasers should familiarize themselves with relevant customs regulations prior to bidding if they intend to import this lot into another country.