787
1067281

FIGURIN, blanc de chine. Qingdynastin.

Utropspris
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
764 - 955 EUR
868 - 1 090 USD
Klubbat pris
80 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Guanyin sittande på klippformation med lotus i handen. Höjd med träsockel 24,5 cm.

Tillverkningssprickor. Nagg.

Proveniens

From the collection of a Swedish - British couple who lived in Hong Kong from the 1890's-1920's. Thence by descent.