Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
449
1147141

Philip von Schantz

(Sverige, 1928-1998)
Utropspris
60 000 - 80 000 SEK
5 810 - 7 750 EUR
6 650 - 8 870 USD
Klubbat pris
60 000 SEK

Lena Rydén
Lena Rydén
Senior specialist konst
+46 (0)707 78 35 71
Philip von Schantz
(Sverige, 1928-1998)

"Väggen"

Signerad P v S och daterad -86. Duk 100 x 70 cm.

Konstnär