333
1188240

John Baldessari

(USA, Född 1931)
Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 770 - 2 210 EUR
1 840 - 2 300 USD
Klubbat pris
16 000 SEK

John Baldessari
(USA, Född 1931)

"Two Opponents (Blue & Yellow)"

Serigrafi, 2004, signerad med blyerts och numrerad 148/165. 30 x 30 cm.

Gemini Work NumberJBA04-5293

Information från Gemini G.E.L:s arkiv:
"This work was published to benefit America Coming Together (ACT) to help Democratic candidates from the federal, state, and local levels during the 2004 campaign."