Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
531
1198665

Georg Hansen

(Sverige, 1868-1932)
Utropspris
25 000 - 30 000 SEK
2 420 - 2 910 EUR
2 770 - 3 330 USD
Klubbat pris
Georg Hansen
(Sverige, 1868-1932)

Vårdag i Haga

Signerad Georg Hansen och daterad 1899. Olja på papp-pannå 29 x 45,5 cm.