Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
500
1210914

Pierre Olofsson

(Sverige, 1921-1996)
Utropspris
50 000 - 70 000 SEK
4 850 - 6 780 EUR
5 540 - 7 760 USD
Klubbat pris
40 000 SEK

Lena Rydén
Lena Rydén
Senior specialist konst
+46 (0)707 78 35 71
Pierre Olofsson
(Sverige, 1921-1996)

Utan titel

Signerad Olofsson. Pannå 100 x 70 cm.

Proveniens

Birgitta Crafoords samling, Lund.
Crafoord Auktioner, Lund, 20 November, 2010.
Privat samling.

Konstnär