636
1273722

Rökelsekar, blanc de chine, Qing dynastin, Kangxi (1662-1722).

Utropspris
15 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 420 - 1 900 EUR
1 630 - 2 170 USD
Klubbat pris
15 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Tripod med arkaiserande bronsform. Höjd 7 cm. Diameter 11 cm. Höjd med träställ 11 cm.

Obet slitage.

Proveniens

From the Parkfelt Collection. For previous sales from this collection see sale 2014, Sale 583, lot no 200. A massive Chinese Export 'Hong' punch bowl, Qing dynasty, Qianlong (1736-95) and the Chinese school painting of the Hongs lot no 347, in the same sale.