Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
133
1295889

Nick Brandt

(Storbritannien, Född 1966)
Utropspris
30 000 - 40 000 SEK
2 920 - 3 900 EUR
3 400 - 4 530 USD
Klubbat pris
55 000 SEK

Karin Aringer
Karin Aringer
Ansvarig specialist samtida konst och fotografi
+46 (0)702 63 70 57
Nick Brandt
(Storbritannien, Född 1966)

"Portrait of Cheetah Against Dark Sky, Masai Mara, 2004"

Signerad Nick Brandt och numrerad 8/20.
Archival pigment print, bildyta 65 x 52 cm.

Proveniens

Hasted Kraeutler Gallery, New York.