Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
653
1315422

Ingeborg Westfelt-Eggertz

(Sverige, 1855-1936)
Utropspris
40 000 - 50 000 SEK
3 880 - 4 850 EUR
4 440 - 5 540 USD
Klubbat pris
Ingeborg Westfelt-Eggertz
(Sverige, 1855-1936)

Vy över Visby ringmur från Nordergravar

Signerad I. Westfelt Eggertz. Olja på duk 70 x 124,5 cm.

.