Stående buddhafigur klädd i blå dhoti. Höjd 21,5 cm.
Spår av förgyllning. Lagad.
Proveniens
From a Swedish private collector with a great passion for Asian Works of Art. His collection is always transforming itself and has been added to for the last 50 years.
×
Logga in
Kunde inte logga in