Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
784
1334368

Jerzy Kossak

(Polen, 1886-1955)
Utropspris
80 000 - 100 000 SEK
7 750 - 9 690 EUR
8 870 - 11 100 USD
Klubbat pris
230 000 SEK

Caroline Lindahl
Caroline Lindahl
Specialist klassisk konst
+46 (0)721 428 962
Jerzy Kossak
(Polen, 1886-1955)

Napoleon utanför Moskva

Signerad Jerzy Kossak och daterad 1922. Duk 96,5 x 134 cm.