1100
1399796

Skålar, nio stycken, porslin. Mingdynastin (1368-1644).

Utropspris
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
388 - 581 EUR
443 - 665 USD
Klubbat pris
7 500 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Snarlika, djupa med dekor i av blomsterkorg med växter. Diameter 13,2 cm. Japansk trälåda medföljer.

En med spricka. Nagg, mistor.

Proveniens

From the Collection of a Swedish gentleman who was employed at the Gadelius Company and stationed in Japan in the 1950s and 1960s. The collection was built during these years, some items were purchased in Japan, but also on their business trips to Taiwan and Hong Kong.