vas/ glaspokal "Deneb", Memphis, Toso Vetri d'arte, Italien 1980-tal.
Polykromt glas, signerad 'MEMPHIS MADE IN ITALY by TOSO VETRI D'ARTE', höjd 21 cm.
Lars Wetterling Collection.