1073
1437340

Tallrikar, ett par, vapenporslin. Qingdynastin, Qianlong (1736-95).

Utropspris
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
530 - 706 EUR
552 - 737 USD
Klubbat pris
5 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Dekor i famille rosefärger av vapensköld. Runt brämet fingercitron och granatäpplekvistar Diameter 23 cm.

Slitage.

Proveniens

With the arms of Vult von Steijern, no 1889. Most likely commissioned by John Julius Vult, knighted Vult von Steijern (1695-1767). The coat of arms differs a bit from the original version.