Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
180
1473457

Mike & Doug Starn (Starn Twins)

(USA, Född 1961)
Utropspris
60 000 - 80 000 SEK
5 850 - 7 800 EUR
6 800 - 9 060 USD
Klubbat pris
50 000 SEK

Karin Aringer
Karin Aringer
Ansvarig specialist samtida konst och fotografi
+46 (0)702 63 70 57
(USA, Född 1961)

"Sno6 047.1", 2006-2007

Signerad Mike & Doug Starn a tergo. Upplaga 2/5. Epson K3 Ultrachrome Inkjet print on Epson premium glossy photo paper diasec monterad på akrylglas, 115 x 115 cm inklusive ram.

Proveniens

Wetterling Gallery, Stockholm.